Mühle Fortuna

Vorstand & Beirat

Ein lebendiges Vereinsleben mit aktiven Mitgliedern — das bietet der Heimatverein.

Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender
Eduard Büll, Haffstraße 33, 24989 Dollerup, Tel.: 04636-8338

2. Vorsitzender
Heinrich Nissen, Wittkielhof, 24409 Stoltebüll, Tel.: 04642-920535

Rechnungsführer
Björn Clausen, Grüner Weg 13, 24977 Langballig

Archivpfleger
Dipl.-Ing.Claus Ruthenberg, Flensburger Straße 40, 24966 Sörup, Tel.:0179-5915399

Jahrbuch-Schriftleiter
Mathias Jürgensen, Kalleby 43, 24972 Steinbergkirche, Tel.: 04632-1884

IT-Beauftragter, Beisitzer
Heinz Petersen, Breewaiwisch 9 B, 24986 Mittelangeln, Tel.: 04633-9684998 Email: heinz-petersen@t-online.de

Beisitzerin
Anke Braas, Fraulund 11, 24405 Rügge, Tel.: 04646-990878

Schriftführerin
Dr. Iris Ruhe, Osterfelder Weg 10, 24986 Mittelangeln / Havetoftloit, Tel.: 04623-570

Beisitzer
Johannes Christophersen, Ekeberger Str. 14, 24891 Struxdorf / Hollmühle, Tel.: 04623-291

Hans-Otto Bartsch, Feldstraße 8, 24891 Schnarup-Thumby, Tel.:(0 46 23) 72 48

Jürgen Seeck, Norderballig12,24392 Ekenis, Tel.:(04641) 933552

Beiratsmitglieder

Johannes Callsen, Langdeel, 24405 Mohrkirch, Tel.: 04646-286
Jochen Clausen, Lerchenweg 15, 24975 Husby, Tel.: 04634-1416
Karen Precht, Marienhölzungsweg 46, 24937 Flensburg, Tel.: 0461-582694
Birte Pauls, Süderholmstraße 45, 24837 Schleswig, Tel.: 04621-200746
Detlev Schumacher, Flensburger Straße 54 OT Satrup, 24984 Mittelangeln, Tel.: 04633-378                         Peter Hamisch, Grüner Weg 3 ,24405 Mohrkirch, Tel.: (0 46 46) 8 65

Fahrtenleiter:

Ralf Gineiger, Finkenweg 26, 24392 Süderbrarup Tel. (0 46 41) 9 89 80 47

Ehrenvorsitzender

Hans-O. Tiedemann, Husby

Ehrenmitglieder

Annemarie Clausen, Hochlandstr. 1, 24881 Nübel
Karl-Heinz Carstensen, Grundhof
Bernhard Amussen, 24972 Steinberg
Berthold Hamer, 24960 Glücksburg
Dr. Rolf Glawischnig, Hindenburgplatz 2, 24960 Glücksburg/Ostsee, Tel.: 04631-2815
Dr. G. Hubrich-Messow, Dingholz 6, 24996 Sterup, Tel.: 04637-1391
Hartwig Martensen, Alt: Norgaardholz Neu: Husum
Ursula Pülschen, Großsolt

Alle Vorsitzenden:

seit 22.05.11   Eduard Büll, Dollerup
2008 - 2011   Bernhard Asmussen, Steinberg/Ostsee
14.3.-1.6.08   Dr. Gundula Hubrich-Messow, Sterup (amtierende Vorsitzende)
2003 - 2008   Dr. Ulrich Wilkens, Struxdorf
1994 - 2003   Hans-Otto Tiedemann, Husby
1976 - 1994   Matthias Nissen, Mohrkirchen
1964 - 1976   Peter Schwennsen, Gelting
1953 - 1964   Hans Seemann, Kappeln/Schlei
1947 - 1953   Dr. Gustav Spliedt, Kappeln/Schlei 
1934 - 1939   Johannes H. Andresen, Kiesby (Bundesleiter)
1929 - 1934   Dr. Gustav Spliedt, Kappeln/Schlei